Peurunka Tempo/Jyväskieppi 24.8.2014 Laukaa, CC Picaro

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

N10 6,0 km : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     4   Tiisa Paukku                    Alvajärven Ryhti                    12:48,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M10 6,0 km : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    10   Eemeli Kanervo                  MIXATHLON Jyväskylä                 12:19,5        +0,0
  2.     8   Tuukka Lupsakko                 JYPS                                14:30,5     +2:11,0
  3.     9   Eemil Kinnunen                  JYPS                                15:44,3     +3:24,8
  4.    11   Pyry Kilpeläinen                KENSU                               16:48,6     +4:29,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

N12 6,0 km : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.     2   Pinja Kilpeläinen               KENSU                               13:21,6        +0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M12 6,0 km : 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    16   Olli Elo                        StaminaTC                           11:50,6        +0,0
  2.    17   Akseli Maja                     JYPS                                12:53,6     +1:03,0
  3.    19   Sakari Hynynen                  HH2000                              13:13,7     +1:23,1
  4.    18   Rasmus Jääskeläinen             CC Picaro                           16:38,1     +4:47,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

N14 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    24   Jennika Teiskonen               Laukaa                              37:59,4        +0,0
  2.    69   Paju Kilpeläinen                JYPS                                44:00,7     +6:01,3
  3.    25   Sara Paukku                     Alvajärven Ryhti                    45:15,2     +7:15,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M14 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    28   Olli Terävä                     JYPS                                35:50,4        +0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

N16 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    32   Pihla Kilpeläinen               JYPS                                46:41,3        +0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M16 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    35   Simo Terävä                     JYPs                                31:08,7        +0,0
  2.    36   Aaro Happonen                   JYPS                                35:28,2     +4:19,5

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M70 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    40   Erkki Pahkinen                  JYPS                                37:13,0        +0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

Nyl kunto 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    47   Marika Viinikka                 HPU                                 36:12,9        +0,0
  2.    46   Eve Lahti                       JYPS                                36:46,9       +34,0
  3.    44   Tuija Tyynelä                   Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           40:17,0     +4:04,1
  4.    43   Anne Salomaa                    JYPS                                40:26,9     +4:14,0
  5.    45   Laura Kanervo                   MIXATHLON Jyväskylä                 40:43,0     +4:30,1
  6.    49   Tuija Piili-Jokinen             Jyväskylä                           41:25,8     +5:12,9
  7.    50   Pirjo Karetie                   KENSU                               48:26,2    +12:13,3
  8.    42   Hanna Koponen                   Onervamäen Koulu                    50:36,0    +14:23,1

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

Myl kunto 20,0 km : 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    53   Tommi Paananen                  Vaajakoski                          30:20,9        +0,0
  2.    61   Teemu Hakkarainen               Laukaa Äijälä                       30:38,7       +17,8
  3.    67   Kari Hyvönen                    CC Picaro                           31:37,6     +1:16,7
  4.    51   Marko Maja                      VeloValmet                          32:13,2     +1:52,3
  5.    66   Osmo Tiikkainen                 Sukevan Kisa                        32:28,9     +2:08,0
  6.    63   Mikko Ukkonen                   Tikkakoski                          32:47,5     +2:26,6
  7.    56   Marko Korhonen                  KENSU/Jyps                          32:59,5     +2:38,6
  8.    52   Mauri Keinänen                  JYPS                                34:44,5     +4:23,6
  9.    68   George O´Neill                  Liverpool                           34:54,8     +4:33,9
 10.    54   Esa Hynynen                     HH2000                              35:13,4     +4:52,5
 11.    64   Riku Välivaara                  Jyväskylä                           37:04,4     +6:43,5
 12.    62   Lasse Saari                     Mä En Jaksa                         37:18,5     +6:57,6
 13.    57   Janne Henttonen                 JYPS/Tikkakoski                     37:18,6     +6:57,7
 14.    65   Leevi Kotamäki                                                      37:31,0     +7:10,1
 15.    58   Jukka Utriainen                 Jyväskylä                           39:59,7     +9:38,8
 16.    55   Antti Karjalainen               Muura                               40:38,7    +10:17,8
 17.    60   Anssi Häkkinen                  Jyväskylä                           41:34,7    +11:13,8
 18.    59   Kalle Sumelles                  Jyväskylä                           41:41,8    +11:20,9

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

N18 37,0 km : 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    70   Emmi Paukku                     Alvajärven Ryhti                  1:10:06,0        +0,0

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M60 37,0 km : 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    79   Kari Vaara                      JYPS                                59:02,4        +0,0
  2.    83   Juhani Rissanen                 KUOPYS                            1:01:04,0     +2:01,6
  3.    80   Lasse Kääpä                     Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1:02:36,1     +3:33,7
  4.    84   Aimo Väisänen                   KENSU                             1:07:31,1     +8:28,7
  5.    78   Raimo Hyvärinen                 Palokka                           1:10:53,8    +11:51,4
  6.    82   Elias Retulainen                KENSU/ Jyväskylä                  1:12:55,4    +13:53,0
  7.    77   Jussi Myyryläinen               YIT-rakennus                      1:14:53,3    +15:50,9
  8.    81   Reijo Leino                     KENSU                             1:17:54,1    +18:51,7

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M50 37,0 km : 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    94   Oiva Lipsonen                   CC Picaro                           58:36,1        +0,0
  2.    93   Pekka Aho                       CC Picaro                         1:00:21,7     +1:45,6
  3.    91   Vesa Ilvessuo                                                     1:03:23,3     +4:47,2
  4.    88   Kari Köninki                    KENSU                             1:03:27,4     +4:51,3
  5.    90   Seppo Järvinen                  CC Picaro                         1:03:35,2     +4:59,1
  6.    92   Allan Lipsonen                  CC Picaro                         1:05:59,6     +7:23,5
  7.    95   Hannu Hyvönen                                                     1:11:07,6    +12:31,5
  8.    87   Tapio Brigatti                  Äänekoski                         1:16:24,9    +17:48,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

M40 37,0 km : 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.    96   Tomi Tikkanen                   Joensuun Pyöräilijät                57:39,2        +0,0
  2.   106   Paul Greenlees                  JYPS                                59:23,0     +1:43,8
  3.   102   Erik Nieminen                   Palokka                           1:00:34,8     +2:55,6
  4.    97   Janne  Varis                    Jyväskylän Kirvesmiehet           1:04:10,5     +6:31,3
  5.   100   Timo Herranen                   CC Picaro                         1:05:19,1     +7:39,9
  6.    98   Sami Rusko                      Skanska                           1:06:22,0     +8:42,8
  7.   103   Jukka Iitti                     YIT-Rakennus                      1:07:05,1     +9:25,9
  8.   105   Marko Savolainen                CC Picaro                         1:07:17,5     +9:38,3
  9.   104   Veikko Vuorinen                 KENSU/Puuppola                    1:11:56,9    +14:17,7
 10.   101   Juha Salmela                    Laukaa                            1:17:10,0    +19:30,8

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

Nyl 37,0 km : 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   109   Ulla Yrjölä                     Muurame                           1:05:51,1        +0,0
  2.   112   Tanja Laine                     StaminaTC                         1:09:05,1     +3:14,0
  3.   111   Kirsi Korpijärvi                Jyväskylä                         1:10:00,4     +4:09,3
  4.   113   Tuija Kilpeläinen               JYPS                              1:12:07,2     +6:16,1
  5.   114   Anneli Mörä-Leino               KENSU                             1:13:12,3     +7:21,2
  6.   110   Heidi Nevalainen                Jyväskylä                         1:25:12,7    +19:21,6

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 M70 NKUNTO MKUNTO N18 M60 M50 M40 NYL MYL

Myl 37,0 km : 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   118   Joona Toivanen                  CC Picaro                           51:06,3        +0,0
  2.   126   Timo Ruostetsaari               PyöRi                               54:16,4     +3:10,1
  3.   129   Antti Laasonen                  CC Picaro                           54:42,9     +3:36,6
  4.   121   Jarkko Koponen                  Leppävirran Urheilijat              55:45,7     +4:39,4
  5.   123   Antti Levänen                   CC Picaro                           56:04,2     +4:57,9
  6.   120   Timo Jaakko Toivanen            CC Picaro                           56:22,3     +5:16,0
  7.   124   Ilmari Repo                     JYPS                                56:48,5     +5:42,2
  8.   133   Henrik Lievemaa                 CC Picaro                           56:59,0     +5:52,7
  9.   125   Tapio Viinikka                  Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  59:03,0     +7:56,7
 10.   131   Esa Tarkiainen                  Landis+Gyr                        1:03:04,8    +11:58,5
 11.   117   Antti Turpeinen                 Team Nitro                        1:03:27,7    +12:21,4
 12.   119   Jarmo Kouko                                                       1:03:29,5    +12:23,2
 13.   130   Pertti Almqvist                 JYPS                              1:03:48,8    +12:42,5
 14.   116   Sampo Tykkyläinen               Skanska                           1:05:14,2    +14:07,9
 15.   122   Jarkko Happonen                 Jyväskylä                         1:09:10,6    +18:04,3
 16.   127   Seppo Salmela                   Jyväskylä                         1:09:37,1    +18:30,8
 17.   132   Timo Vesala                     Landis+Gyr                        1:13:53,6    +22:47,3