Peurunka-Tempo 29.7.2012 Laukaa, CC Picaro

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

N10

: 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Tiisa Paukku                Alvajärven Ryhti                    14.17             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M10

: 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Olli Elo                    Vaajakosken Kouhu                   13.06             
  2.   Valtteri Pihkaluoma         RSP Rauma                           13.51        +45  
  3.   Eemeli Kanervo              Jyväskylä                           14.52      +1.46  
  4.   Mikael Tuohioja             Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat               18.35      +5.28  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

N12

: 6,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Sara Paukku                 Alvajärven Ryhti                    13.59             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M12

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Linus Ollikainen            CC Picaro                           40.17             
  2.   Olli Terävä                 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            44.44      +4.26  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

N14

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Anniina Potkonen            Tampereen Pyörä-Pojat               40.01             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M14

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Simo Terävä                 Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            33.19             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

N16

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Emmi Paukku                 Alvajärven Ryhti                    37.41             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M16

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Santeri Syrjä               Klaukkala                           33.16             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

N-KUNTO

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Elina Laatikainen           Jyväskylä                           38.47             
  2.   Satu Paalanen               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                39.23        +36  
  3.   Heidi Nevalainen            VTT J-kylä                          40.28      +1.41  
  4.   Tuija Tyynelä               Kuusankosken Urheiluseura           40.36      +1.49  
  5.   Heljä Happonen              Jyväskylä                           41.24      +2.37  
  6.   Kirsi Ilmonen               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                45.14      +6.26  
  7.   Marjo Leppänen              Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                48.43      +9.56  
  8.   Tuulia Ikkelä-Koski         Jyväskylä                           48.58     +10.11  
  9.   Henna Breilin               Itä-Päijänteen Rasti                51.33     +12.46  
 10.   Henna Lampinen              VTT J-kylä                          52.11     +13.24  
 11.   Suvi Hokkanen               Jyväskylä                           55.43     +16.56  
 12.   Heidi Saastamoinen          VTT J-kylä                        1.04.11     +25.24  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M-KUNTO

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Juhani Rissanen             Kuopion Pyöräilyseura               30.55             
  2.   Ismo Hirvonen               Ristiina                            31.30        +34  
  3.   Osmo Tiikkainen             Sukevan Kisa                        31.33        +37  
  4.   Ville Perälä                Suolahti                            31.51        +55  
  5.   Kimmo Vainio                Lahti                               31.52        +56  
  6.   Jari Järvinen               Jyväskylä                           33.21      +2.25  
  7.   Tommi Terävä                Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            34.06      +3.10  
  8.   Teemu Loman                 Vaicycle                            34.19      +3.23  
  9.   Anssi Salminen              Äänekoski Ride JKL Cup              34.44      +3.48  
 10.   Tero Ijäs                   Triathlon Club Heinola              34.56      +4.01  
 11.   Jukka Utriainen             Jyväskylä                           39.45      +8.49  
 12.   Leevi Kotamäki              Jyväskylä                           39.50      +8.54  
 13.   Lasse Saari                 Jyväskylä                           42.57     +12.01  
 14.   Keijo Aaltokallio           Vaajakoski                          43.46     +12.50  
 15.   Kalle Sumelles              Jyväskylä                           47.40     +16.45  
       Riku Välivaara              Jyväskylä                           Kesk.             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M70

: 20,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Erkki Pahkinen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            37.01             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M60

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Kari Vaara                  Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.00.18             
  2.   Lasse Suomi                 Ähtäri                            1.00.56        +38  
  3.   Jorma Huttunen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.01.37      +1.19  
  4.   Lasse Kääpä                 Kuusankosken Urheiluseura         1.04.02      +3.43  
  5.   Aimo Väisänen               Kensu                             1.09.31      +9.13  
  6.   Raimo Hyvärinen             K-Pau                             1.11.53     +11.34  
  7.   Kalevi Vikman               ZEUS                              1.14.45     +14.26  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M50

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Harry Riddar                Närpes Kraft Cykelförening          54.46             
  2.   Pekka Hartikka              Oulun Triathlon&Cykling             57.46      +3.00  
  3.   Oiva Lipsonen               CC Picaro                         1.01.38      +6.51  
  4.   Esa Puumala                 CC Picaro                         1.02.52      +8.05  
  5.   Markku Sojakka              jyväskylä                         1.06.40     +11.53  
  6.   Seppo Järvinen              CC Picaro                         1.06.47     +12.00  
  7.   Mauri Keinänen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.07.31     +12.45  
  8.   Markku Tynkkynen            Syvä Kampi                        1.07.56     +13.09  
  9.   Kari Huovila                Kensu                             1.10.16     +15.29  
 10.   Kalle Vankka                Keskisuomi                        1.10.32     +15.45  
 11.   Hannu Luoma                 K-Pau                             1.11.25     +16.38  
 12.   Elias Retulainen            Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.14.51     +20.05  
 13.   Jussi Myyryläinen           Keskisuomi                        1.15.14     +20.28  
 14.   Kari Niittylä               Kensu                             1.18.41     +23.54  
 15.   Jyrki Kuisma                Kensu                             1.19.39     +24.52  
 16.   Veli Annanpalo              Haapajärvi                        1.26.33     +31.46  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M40

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Mika Kukkonen               Imatran Urheilijat                  52.27             
  2.   Martti Romppanen            Pellonsalon Nousu                   53.50      +1.22  
  3.   Jukka Järvinen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            54.45      +2.18  
  4.   Mika Pihkaluoma             RSP Rauma                           54.47      +2.20  
  5.   Harri Syrjä                 Klaukkala                           58.06      +5.39  
  6.   Urpo Utriainen              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura            58.12      +5.45  
  7.   Timo Herranen               CC Picaro                         1.01.59      +9.32  
  8.   Pekka Rautio                Kensu                             1.07.23     +14.56  
  9.   Sami Rusko                  Jyväskylä                         1.09.08     +16.41  
 10.   Veikko Vuorinen             JKL                               1.11.33     +19.05  
 11.   Arto Hakasalo               Pönttövuoren Peikot               1.11.35     +19.08  
       Marko Korhonen              Jyväskylä                           Kesk.             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

N18

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Maija Syrjä                 Klaukkala                         1.11.21             
  2.   Jenni Hildén                Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             1.33.56     +22.35  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

M18

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jani Westerholm             CC Picaro                         1.07.13             

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

NYL

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Ulla Yrjölä                 Landis+Gyr                        1.07.29             
  2.   Eve Lahti                   Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.08.43      +1.14  
  3.   Tuija Kilpeläinen           Kensu                             1.09.57      +2.27  
  4.   Laura Kanervo               Jyväskylä Mixathlon               1.10.27      +2.57  
  5.   Tanja Laine                 Jyväskylä                         1.10.34      +3.05  
  6.   Anneli Mörä-Leino           Jyväskylä                         1.15.14      +7.44  
  7.   Kirsi Korpijärvi            Jyväskylä                         1.18.35     +11.06  
  8.   Kirsi Hiljanen              Kensu                             1.20.25     +12.55  
  9.   Anne Salomaa                Keskisuomi                        1.24.20     +16.51  
 10.   Anne Akselin                Keskisuomi                        1.37.33     +30.03  

N10 M10 N12 M12 N14 M14 N16 M16 N-KUNTO M-KUNTO M70 M60 M50 M40 N18 M18 NYL MYL

MYL

: 37,0 km

 (Lähti: 38, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0)

  1.   Jarmo Rissanen              Kuopion Soutajat                    48.29             
  2.   Mikko Kejo                  CC Picaro                           49.41      +1.11  
  3.    Marko Törmänen             Oulun Triathlon&Cykling             49.47      +1.17  
  4.   Hannu Onnela                Tampereen Pyörä-Union               52.00      +3.30  
  5.   Juho Pitkänen               Kuopion Pyöräilyseura               53.24      +4.54  
  6.   Tomi Tikkanen               Joensuun Pyöräilijät                55.23      +6.54  
  7.   Joona Toivanen              CC Picaro                           55.24      +6.54  
  8.   Mika Leinonen               Kuopion Hiihtäjät                   55.41      +7.11  
  9.   Jussi Pikkarainen           Heinolan MTB-Club                   55.48      +7.18  
 10.   Sami Kallio                 StaminaTC                           56.22      +7.52  
 11.   Ilari Laine                 Idrottsklubben-32                   56.35      +8.05  
 12.   Tapio Viinikka              Hämeenlinnan Tarmo                  56.45      +8.15  
 13.   Jyrki Puttonen              Oulun Triathlon&Cykling             56.49      +8.19  
 14.   Jarkko Koponen              Epäsuunta                           56.51      +8.21  
 15.   Mikko Juuma                 CC Picaro                           57.54      +9.24  
 16.    Jukka Turunen              CC Picaro                           58.13      +9.44  
 17.   Timo Kovanen                CC Picaro                         1.00.13     +11.43  
 18.   Niko Luojumäki              Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.01.50     +13.21  
 19.   Tomi Ekstam                 Keskisuomi                        1.03.03     +14.34  
 20.   Arto Rikalainen             JumiKlossi                        1.03.36     +15.06  
 21.   Tero Joutsen                Vuokatti                          1.03.44     +15.14  
 22.   Jukka Paananen              Huhtasuon Hiihto 2000             1.03.49     +15.19  
 23.   Toni Pikkarainen            Kopla                             1.03.53     +15.23  
 24.   Esa Tarkiainen              Landis+Gyr                        1.04.48     +16.18  
 25.   Otto Kanniainen             Jyväskylä                         1.05.04     +16.35  
 26.   Sami Takala                 Syvä Kampi                        1.05.37     +17.07  
 27.   Pertti Almqvist             Jyväskylän Pyöräilyseura          1.05.44     +17.15  
 28.   Heikki Silvasti             MuuRa                             1.05.52     +17.22  
 29.   Lauri Pohjola               S-JKL                             1.06.33     +18.04  
 30.   Petri Pääkkönen             Jyväskylä                         1.07.57     +19.27  
 31.   Harri Paananen              Keskisuomi                        1.08.31     +20.01  
 32.   Arsi Heinäaho               Keskisuomi                        1.09.22     +20.52  
 33.   Santeri Takala              CC Picaro                         1.09.54     +21.24  
 34.   Jarmo Kouko                 Kopla                             1.10.23     +21.53  
 35.   Timo Vesala                 Jyväskylä                         1.10.31     +22.01  
 36.   Pasi Rompasaari             Jyväskylä                         1.10.37     +22.08  
 37.   Juha Salmela                Laukaa                            1.10.46     +22.16  
 38.   Martti Melin                Jyväskylä                         1.12.42     +24.12